Α.Σ. Αντισφαίριση και Ζωή - Tennislife Club

5ο Play on Clay 2019

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΤΑΜΠΛΟΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ



Clubbers Ανδρών 20-45 | Clubbers Ανδρων 45+ | Clubbers Γυναικών | Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών | Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών | Clubbers Μικτά | Open Ανδρών | Open Γυναικών |

Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών

  1. Chirila Lucian - Ilias agrafiotis
  2. Takoulas Θωμάς - Δημήτρης Σιόρμπας
  3. ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΛΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΟ Κ.
  4. Αθανασιου Χρηστος - ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
  5. Αποστολίδης Γεώργιος - Αποστολίδης Μιχ. Γεώργιος
  6. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γεώργιος - Νούλας κωνσταντινος
  7. Γρηγορίου Κώστας - Μόκας Ανδρέας
  8. ΖΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  9. Καλομπατσος Κωστας - ΦΟΡΦΟΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
  10. Καμηλαράκης Νικόλαος - Παζάρας Ιωάννης
  11. Καρανίκας Νίκος - Τσιλίκης Κων/νος
  12. Καρπουζας Χαράλαμπος - Γιώργος Μοσχος
  13. Καταπέτσας Αθανάσιος - Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος
  14. ΚΑΤΣΙΛΕΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ - ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΚΑΡΣΙΔΗΣ
  15. Κουτρογιάννης Στάθης - Χρυσικός Βαγγέλης
  16. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΟΣ - ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
  17. Μακρής Θανος - Κατσιλέρος Γιώργος
  18. ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ - ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
  19. ΜΙΧΑΛΕΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ - ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
  20. Μιχης Δημητρης - Γιάννης Λύτρας
  21. μοκας ανδρεας - Κωστας γρηγοριου
  22. ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ - ΒΑΧΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ
  23. Μπουραζάνας Γιώργος - Διαμαντής Πέτρος
  24. ΝΑΧΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΟΣ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
  25. Ντόσας Μπάμπης - Παπαδημητρίου Δημήτρης
  26. Ξηρομερίτης ΜΑΡΙΟΣ - Αναστόπουλου μιχαηλ
  27. ΠΑΖΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΜHΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ
  28. Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος - Καραπέτσας Αθανάσιος
  29. ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ - ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
  30. ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΟΣ
  31. ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ - Νούλας Δημήτρης
  32. Ράπτης Γιώργος - Κουραμάς Τάκης
  33. Σανίδας Αστεριος - Γκουντουρας Γεώργιος
  34. Σανίδας Αστέριος Junior - Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος
  35. ΣΙΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ - ΤΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ
  36. Σκριμπας Γιώργος - Βασίλης Μπανουσης
  37. Σπανός Κώστας - Μαργινουδης Βασίλης
  38. Σταμάτης Αθανάσιος - Τσολης Ηλιας
  39. ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ - ΨΑΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  40. Σωτηρης Ιωαννης - Κωστας Λαμπρου
  41. Τάτσης Γεώργιος - Βασίλειος Φωτίου
  42. Τζατσος Κωνσταντίνος - Σανιδας Αστεριος junior
  43. Τσιούγκος Σωτήρης - Χρυσόστομος Παπαγεωργίου
  44. ΤΣΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΕΑΣ
  45. ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ - ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
  46. Τσολής Χρήστος - Τσολής Δημήτρης
  47. ΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Θανος - Γκόλτσιος Χρήστος
  48. Φορφολιας Στεφανος - Καλομπατσος Κώστας
  49. ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ
  50. Χατσιόπουλος Θεόδωρος - Γκαρσίδης Κώστας
  51. Χρυσικός Βαγγέλης - Κουτρογιάννης Στάθης
  52. ΨΑΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ - ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές