Α.Σ. Αντισφαίριση και Ζωή - Tennislife Club

6o Play on Clay

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΤΑΜΠΛΟΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗΕΓΓΡΑΦΗΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ



Clubbers Ανδρών 20-45 | Clubbers Ανδρων 45+ | Clubbers Γυναικών | Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών | Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών | Clubbers Μικτά | Open Ανδρών | Open Γυναικών |

Clubbers Μικτά

  1. ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (του: ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ) - ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
  2. ΑΛΕΙΦΤΗΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ (του: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) - ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΙΤΣΑ
  3. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ (του: ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ) - ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  4. Γατσα Αννα (του: Γεωργιος) - Μιχαλεας λαζαρος
  5. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (του: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ
  6. Γιαννιώτης Δημήτρης (του: Γεώργιος) - Λιάπη Ευαγγελια
  7. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (του: ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ) - Κλέτσου Ιωάννα
  8. Δέγγλερη Μαρία (του: Γεώργιος) - Τσίτσιας Δημήτρης
  9. ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (του: ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ) - ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ
  10. Ευσταθιου Γιαννης (του: Κωνσταντινου) - Νικολιτσα αθανασια
  11. ΖΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ (του: ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ) - ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
  12. Ιωαννίδης Παντελεήμων (του: Σιμεών) - Θεοδώρου Κική
  13. ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (του: ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ) - ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ
  14. Καμηλαρακης Νικολαος (του: Ευαγγελος) - Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή
  15. Κολυβάκη Μιρέλα (του: Βασίλης) - Γρηγορίου Κώστας
  16. Κομψαρα Σοφια (του: Αναργυρος) - Φωτιου Βασιλης
  17. Λουλουδοπουλος Χρήστος (του: Φώτιος ) - Ελένη Παντελίδου
  18. Λύτρας Ιωάννης (του: Απόστολος) - Κασιδούλη Μαρία
  19. Μαθιουδάκη Γιολένα (του: Ιωάννης) - Λουκάς Πάνος
  20. Μανουσάκη Αργυρώ (του: Γιάννης) - Μητσιου Θανάσης
  21. ΜΙΧΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ (του: ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ) - ΖΩΗ ΣΕΡΕΤΗ
  22. ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ (του: ΚΩΣΤΑΣ) - Πανταζή Ελένη
  23. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (του: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) - Χρήστος Λουλουδόπουλος
  24. Παπαγιάννη Ειρήνη (του: Κων/νος) - Καρανίκας Νίκος
  25. Πετλιάκοβα Αλεξάνδρα (του: Ανδρέας) - Αστέριος Σανίδας
  26. Πλιακα Μαρία (του: Χρυσόστομος) - Μπανούσης Βασίλης
  27. Πρασσάς Βασίλειος (του: Χρήστου) - Κάβουρα Κατερίνα
  28. Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας (του: Ιωάννης) - IOANNA BALIA
  29. ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (του: ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ) - ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ
  30. Σανιδας Αστεριος (του: Αλεξάνδρος) - Πετλιακοβα Αλεξάνδρα
  31. Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα (του: Βελισσάριος) - Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος
  32. Σταμάτης Αθανάσιος (του: Γεωργιος) - Παπαδοπουλου Αγνη
  33. Συμεωνιδης Κωνσταντίνος (του: Δημήτριος ) - Παναγουλη Νότα
  34. Σωτηρης ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (του: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ) - Βαγενά Γκελυ
  35. Τζατσος Κωνσταντινος (του: Νικόλαος ) - Σιαφαρικα Αριστέα
  36. Τριανταφυλλίδου Αθηνα (του: Γεωργιος) - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ
  37. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΗ (του: ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ) - ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
  38. Ψαρομπας Θανασης (του: Γεώργιος ) - Χατζη Στέλλα
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές