Α.Σ. Αντισφαίριση και Ζωή - Tennislife Club

5o Ladder Championship 2019

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΟΜΙΛΟΙΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ

Βαθμολογία ομίλων

Υποστηρικτές τουρνουά



Diamond League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης10150
2. Σωτήρης Γιάννης10145
3. Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος10128
4. Μήτσιου ΑΘανάσιος10128
5. Σπανός Κώστας10116
6. Ντόσας Μπάμπης10101
7. Καραπέτσας Θανάσης1097
8. Μαργινούδης Βασίλης1089
9. Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας1080
10. Τριανταφύλλου Κων/νος1057
11. Φιλανδριανός Γιώργος1038
Platinum League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Μόκας Ανδρέας9128
2. Σανίδας Στέργιος9123
3. Γκουντούρας Γιώργος9120
4. Τσιλίκης Κώστας9114
5. Τσιτόπουλος Χρήστος9101
6. Ευσταθίου Γιάννης998
7. Καρανίκας Νίκος995
8. Φακίτσας Αστέριος951
9. Γκιάτας Θωμάς947
10. Τριανταφυλλόπουλος Στέλιος935
Golden League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Παπαγεωργίου Κυριάκος10150
2. Ζησιάδης Γιάννης10143
3. Τσιμόπουλος Γεώργιος10136
4. Καραμπάσης Γιώργος9103
5. Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης9101
6. Φωτίου Βασίλης9101
7. Καφαντάρης Απόστολος1081
8. Τσακάλωφ Ανδρέας1070
9. Νούλας Κώστας964
10. Σουνάς Αλέξανδρος1056
11. Λύτρας Γιάννης1044
Ruby League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Καρώνης Λοΐζος10147
2. Μπούκας Στέλιος10146
3. Αγραφιώτης Ηλίας9130
4. Χατσιόπουλος Θοδωρής787
5. Μίχης Δημήτρης883
6. Αναστασίου Ακης772
7. Σαλοκανας Σωτήρης967
8. Γιαννούλας Δημήτρης662
9. Μαρκούλης Βασίλης853
10. Λαμάρης Απόστολος736
11. Γουμενόπουλος Γιώργος934
Sivler League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Λουκάς Πάνος9135
2. Στεργιόπουλος Γιάννης9127
3. Σταβάρας Χρήστος9118
4. Τσακάλωφ Ανδρέας9107
5. Παπαστεργίου Χρήστος997
6. Αθανασίου Χρήστος986
7. Τασιάς Κώστας980
8. Μπουκουβάλας Αχιλλέας972
9. Μυγδάνης Γιάννης962
10. Γουμενόπουλος Γιώργος933
Bronze League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Γούπος Ανέστης9130
2. Σουλιώτης Λάμπρος9124
3. Βλαχοδήμος Αντώνης9120
4. Παναγούλης Βασίλης994
5. Παγίτσας Γιάννης986
6. Μπουμαρσόπουλος Άγης785
7. Καρακαξάς Άκης882
8. Βουνάτσιος Σαράντης966
9. Γιαννούλας Φώτης852
10. Λωρίδας Δημήτρης949
Sapphire League
ΠαίκτηςΑγώνεςΒαθμολογία
1. Κουμουνδούρου Μαριαλένα10150
2. Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα10135
3. Κάβουρα Κατερίνα10134
4. Παντελίδου Ελένη10125
5. Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή10125
6. Σερέτη Ζωή10105
7. Τσινή Νικολέτα10100
8. Μανουσάκη Αργυρώ1085
9. Θεοδώρου Κική1081
10. Πετλιάκοβα Αλεξάνδρα1048
11. Χατζοπούλου Σέβη1046
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές