Α.Σ. Αντισφαίριση και Ζωή - Tennislife Club

6o Ladder Championship 2020

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΟΜΙΛΟΙΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ

Όμιλοι βάση δυναμικότητας

1. Diamond league

  1. Μόκας Ανδρέας
  2. Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης
  3. Σωτήρης Γιάννης
  4. Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης
  5. Μανώλης Αστέριος
  6. Τζάτσιος Κωνσταντίνος
  7. Kay Van De Bosch
  8. Μαργινούδης Βασίλης
  9. Ντόσας Μπάμπης
  10. Τσολάκος Θάνος

2. Emerald League

  1. Μελίσσης Γρηγόρης
  2. Γκουντούρας Γιώργος
  3. Τσιλίκης Κωνσταντίνος
  4. Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας
  5. Παπαγεωργίου Κυριάκος
  6. Κωνσταντίνος Χ. Σπανός
  7. Στεργιόπουλος Γιάννης
  8. Σανίδας Αστέριος
  9. Τριανταφύλλου Κώστας
  10. Τσιτόπουλος Χρήστος

3. Platinum League

  1. Νεράτζης Γιώργος
  2. Καραμπάσης Γιώργος
  3. Νίκος Καρανίκας
  4. Συμεωνίδης Κώστας
  5. Ζιώγας Γιάννης
  6. Χατσιόπουλος Θοδωρής
  7. Σαρούδης Γιάννης
  8. Τσόπας Γιάννης
  9. Χατζηευθυμιου Γιάννης
  10. ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ

4. Pearl League

  1. Φωτίου Βασίλης
  2. Ξηρομερίτης Μάριος
  3. Τσελεπίδης Σταύρος
  4. Ζηρδέλης Ορέστης
  5. Δημήτρης Μίχης
  6. Νούλας Κώστας
  7. Γεωργακάκης Κωστής
  8. Παπαδόντας Χρήστος
  9. Akis Anastasiou
  10. Ιωάννης Λύτρας

5. Golden League

  1. Γουμενόπουλος Γιώργος
  2. Καφαντάρης Απόστολος
  3. Τάτσης Γιώργος
  4. Τασιάς Κώστας
  5. Elias Anastassopoulos
  6. Σαλοκανάς Σωτήρης
  7. Βλαχοδήμος Αντώνης
  8. Χρηστος Νικοπουλος
  9. Labros Souliotis
  10. Spiros Ionas

6. Ruby League

  1. Λουλουδόπουλος Χρήστος
  2. Γιαννούλας Δημήτρης
  3. Παναγούλης Βασίλης
  4. Ανέστης Τάσος
  5. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ
  6. Παπαδόπουλος Λευτέρης
  7. Μιγδάνης Γιάννης
  8. Vassilis Markoulis
  9. Αθανασίου Χρήστος
  10. Καραγκούνης Πέτρος

7. Silver League

  1. Αλέξανδρος Αρετοπουλος
  2. Αδάμ Κυριακίδης
  3. Βλαχοδήμος Στάθης
  4. Καρακίτσιος Νικόλαος
  5. Τσαλκιτζής Σίμος
  6. Κολοβός Δημήτρης
  7. Πασχαλης Σεμκος
  8. Διονύσιος Σαμαλής
  9. Νίκος Καρασούλας
  10. Ευσταθίου Γιάννης

8. Bronze League

  1. Ντούφας Ανδρέας
  2. Φώτιος Γιαννούλας
  3. Σιδερίδης Βασίλης
  4. Χρυσοχόου Φώτης
  5. Τοζούλης Άκης
  6. Δημητρης Γιαννιωτης
  7. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ
  8. Χρήστος Γρουσόπουλος
  9. Δημήτρης Τουρλας
  10. Σωκράτης Κουκουράβας

9. Sapphire League

  1. Αριστέα Σιαφαρίκα
  2. Λιάπη Εύη
  3. Ζωή Σερέτη
  4. Πετλιάκοβα Αλεξάνδρα
  5. Χατζοπούλου Σέβη
  6. Παντελίδου Ελένη
  7. Δέγγλερη Μαρία
  8. Κομψαρά Σοφία
  9. Κυρίτση Βίκη
  10. Τριανταφυλλίδου Αθηνά
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές