Α.Σ. Αντισφαίριση και Ζωή - Tennislife Club

4ο Play on Clay 2018

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΤΑΜΠΛΟΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ


Κυριακή, 13.05.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παρασχάκης Νίκος VS Μπαλάφας Παύλος  3-6   1-6  Open Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Τσολής Ηλίας  6-4   1-6   2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Κολοβού-Σαίτη VS Ζαγάρα-Λαφαζάνη  6-2   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
Σάββατο, 12.05.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλακόπουλος-Τσολής VS Παπαδημητρίου-Μιχαλέας  7-5   6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Κάβουρα Κατερίνα  6-2   6-2  Clubbers Γυναικών
Πέμπτη, 10.05.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπαλάφας Παύλος VS Ιωαννίδης Παντελεήμων  6-2   6-3  Open Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 08.05.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λαφαζάνη-Ζαγάρα VS Νικολοπούλου-Γκέβρου  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
Δευτέρα, 07.05.2018
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Μεσσής Άκης  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παρασχάκης Νίκος VS Φακής Κώστας  6-2   6-3  Open Ανδρών
Κυριακή, 06.05.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης-Σαίτη VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Παπαδοπουλου  3-6   6/7  Clubbers Μικτά
Σάββατο, 05.05.2018
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης-Σαϊτη VS Καμηλαράκης-Μιχαλοπούλου  6-3   6-2  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Παπαδημητρίου-Μιχαλέας VS Γκόλτσος-Τσουρέλης  4-6   6-4   7/6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μεσσής Άκης VS Σωτήρης Γιάννης  6-4   7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 12:30  Γήπεδο 4 Φακής Κώστας VS Μπαλατζάρας Απόστολος  6-3   6-3  Open Ανδρών
Παρασκευή, 04.05.2018
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ποντίκας Νίκος  6-4   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Πέμπτη, 03.05.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσολής Ηλίας VS Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης  6-0   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Μεσσής Άκης  3-6   6-2   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Τετάρτη, 02.05.2018
 21:30  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδημητρίου-Μιχαλέας VS Ναχμούλης-Καμηλαράκης  6-3   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κουκουλιαύκα-Γιαννούκα VS Ζαγάρα-Λαφαζάνη  2-6   1-6  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Ιωαννίδης Παντελεήμων VS Γραμματικούλης Γιώργος  6-1   6-1  Open Ανδρών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μπαλάφας Παύλος VS Κάνιαρης Χάρης  6-2   6-2  Open Ανδρών
Δευτέρα, 30.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Κυριακή, 29.04.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσολής-Μιχαλακόπουλος VS Μπουραζάνας-Μπέλτσιος  6-2   6-4  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλακόπουλος-Παπαδοπουλου VS Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη  7-6-   6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κάβουρα Κατερίνα VS Παντελίδου Ελένη  6-4   7-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
Σάββατο, 28.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σαίτη-Κολοβού VS Παπαδοπουλου-Μιχαλοπούλου  6-1   6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Παρασκευή, 27.04.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κλέτσου-Μίχης VS Σωτήρης-Σαίτη  0-6   2-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Ζαβός-Κολοβού VS Σωτήρης-Σαϊτη  2-6   2-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μεσσής-Τσιτούμης VS Γκόλτσος-Τσουρέλης  6-4   3-6   6-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Πέμπτη, 26.04.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Βαγενά Γκέλλυ  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καμηλαράκης-Μιχαλοπούλου VS Πρασσάς-Γιαννούκα  6-2   6-4  Clubbers Μικτά
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τσολής Χρήστος VS Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης  2-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος VS Παρασχάκης Νίκος  7-5   4-6   1-6  Open Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μεσσής Άκης VS Ντόσας Μπάμπης  6-2   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Τετάρτη, 25.04.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Γραμματικούλης Γιώργος VS Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος  6-1   6-2  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλέας-Παπαδημητρίου VS Σκρίμπας-Ευσταθίου  6-0   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 24.04.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 5 Νικολοπούλου-Γκέβρου VS Κλέτσου-Σερέτη  4-6   6-2   12-10  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σαίτη-Κολοβού VS Καράνη-Τσουράκη  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Τσολής Ηλίας  6-7   3-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Τσολής Χρήστος  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Μιχάλης Γιάννης  6-1   7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Δευτέρα, 23.04.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σιόρμπας-Τακούλας VS Γκόλτσος-Τσουρέλης  7-6   4-6   6-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μπαλάφας Παύλος VS Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης  6-0   6-0  Open Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  7-5   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Κυριακή, 22.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σανίδας-Τζάτσος VS Μπουραζάνας-Μπέλτσιος  5-7   3-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης-Λάμπρου VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Τσολής  6-2   2-6   6-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Παρασχάκης Νίκος VS Γραμματικούλης Αποστόλης  6-0   6-0   (w.o.)  Open Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδοπουλου-Μιχαλοπούλου VS Κάβουρα-Σιαφαρίκα  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
Σάββατο, 21.04.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γκόλτσος-Τσουρέλης VS Φακής-Γραμματικούλης  4-6   6-4   10-7  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Μάτσακας-Σιαφαρίκα VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Παπαδοπουλου  2-6   1-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Πρασσάς Λάκης  7/6   3-0   ret  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Σανίδας Αστέριος  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Φακής-Γραμματικούλης VS Γκόλτσος-Τσουρέλης  6-4   4-6   7-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ράπτης Γιώργος VS Γραμματικούλης Ανδρέας  6-4   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μεσσής Άκης VS Καμηλαράκης Νίκος  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος VS Σιόρμπας Βασίλης  6-2   5-7   6-1  Open Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσολής Ηλίας VS Σπανός Κώστας  6-3   7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Παρασκευή, 20.04.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τριανταφυλλίδη Ελένη VS Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα  0-6   0-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσολής Χρήστος VS Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος VS Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας  0-6   6-3   2-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Πέμπτη, 19.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Βαγενά Γκέλλυ VS Παπαευθυμίου Μαριακίτα  4-6   6-1   10-4  Clubbers Γυναικών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παρασχάκης Νίκος VS Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος  4-6   6-2   6-1  Open Ανδρών
Τετάρτη, 18.04.2018
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  6-4   7-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσολής Χρήστος VS Νεράντζης Γιώργος  6-4   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Τρίτη, 17.04.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μπαλάφας Παύλος VS Μπατράς Σταύρος  6-0   6-0   (w.o.)  Open Ανδρών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη VS Ναχμούλης-Ζαγάρα  7-5   4-6   10-5  Clubbers Μικτά
 15:30  Γήπεδο 4 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ραπτόπουλος Γιώργος  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Δευτέρα, 16.04.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Λουκάς Πάνος  6-4   6-1  Open Ανδρών
 18:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σανίδας-Τζάτσος VS Παζάρας-Ποντίκας  4-6   6-4   11-9  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Κυριακή, 15.04.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 2 Καμηλαράκης-Ναχμούλης VS Πρασσάς-Ράπτης  6-3   4-6   10-8  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 5 Γιαννούκα Βάσω VS Κάβουρα Κατερίνα  3-6   6-0   6-10  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μάτσακας-Σιαφαρίκα VS Μαργινούδης-Κάβουρα  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή VS Παντελίδου Ελένη  6-3   3-6   8-10  Clubbers Γυναικών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 2 Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας VS Τσολής Χρήστος  6-7   3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπαλατζάρας Απόστολος VS Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης  6-3   6-4  Open Ανδρών
Σάββατο, 14.04.2018
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης-Λάμπρου VS Διαμαντής-Τσολής  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Γιαννούκα-Πρασσάς VS Αλειφτήρας-Παπαγεωργίου  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος-Λαφαζάνη VS Ντόσας-Βαγενά  6-2   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Γυναικών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Ναχμούλης-Ζαγάρα VS Αναστασίου-Σερέτη  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Στιβαχτής-Κόπανος VS Μπέλτσιος-Μπουραζάνας  5-7   2-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 5 Αδαμοπούλου Κων/να VS Τριανταφυλλίδη Ελένη  3-6   2-6  Clubbers Γυναικών
Παρασκευή, 13.04.2018
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Ραπτόπουλος Γιώργος VS Καρανίκας Νίκος  6-4   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσολής-Μιχαλακόπουλος VS Βαχλιώτης-Μακροβασίλης  6-2   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Πέμπτη, 12.04.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Παπαδημητρίου-Μιχαλέας VS Τράντος-Ζαβός  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Βαγενά Γκέλλυ VS Σμετοπούλου Αγνωστο  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τσιτούμης-Μεσσής VS Ντόσας-Μάτσακας  3-6   7-5   10-8  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Κόγιος-Γκούντας VS Τσολής-Διαμαντής  6-2   5-7   8-10  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Φορφόλιας Στέφανος  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 2 Φακής Κώστας VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  6-0   6-1  Open Ανδρών
Τετάρτη, 11.04.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχαλοπούλου Φωτεινή VS Νικολοπούλου Βαϊτσα  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος  6-4   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Παντελίδου Ελένη VS Μανουσάκη Αργυρώ  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σκρίμπας-Ευσταθίου VS Τσιλίκης-Καρανίκας  7/6   6/7   10-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Πρασσάς Λάκης VS Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Στιβαχτής-Κόπανος VS Φορφόλιας-Καλομπάτσιος  6-3   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 10.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Βαχλιώτης-Μακροβασίλης VS Αγορογιάννης-Μαργινούδης  6-4   7-5  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Γεωργακάκης Κωστής  6-4   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Λακιάρας Αντώνης  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος VS Φωτίου Βασίλης  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Πέμπτη, 05.04.2018
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος VS Ντιντής Δαμιανός  3-6   6-3   10-7  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσέλιγκας-Μανουσάκη VS Αλειφτήρας-Παπαγεωργίου  4-6   1-6  Clubbers Μικτά
Τετάρτη, 04.04.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας VS Γκουντούρας Γιώργος  6-4   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:30  Γήπεδο 5 Μπέλτσιος-Μπουραζάνας VS Κυριακάκης-Κουτσοσταύρος  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σανίδας Αστέριος VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  7/6   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Αποστολίδης-Μπανούσης VS Μεσσής-Τσιτούμης  5-7   4-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 13:30  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Καραπούλιας Βασίλης  7-5   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 12:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος VS Καμηλαράκης Γιάννης  6-2   6-1  Open Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 03.04.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης-Λάμπρου VS Κουραμάς-Πάντζιος  6-1   6-4  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Τσιλίκης Κώστας  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 4 Αντωνιάδης Άκης VS Μακροβασίλης Θανάσης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καμηλαράκης Νίκος VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  6-3   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κόγιος-Γκούντας VS Κυριακάκης-Πασχούδης  6-3   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Δευτέρα, 02.04.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Σολωμός Νίκος  6-1   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:30  Γήπεδο 2 Γκούντας Κώστας VS Καραπούλιας Βασίλης  2-6   7/6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Λυμπερόπουλος Παύλος VS Κυριακάκης Φιλάρετος  6-1   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Μπαλατζάρας Απόστολος  3-6   6-0   1-6  Open Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ποντίκας Νίκος VS Τσόπας Γιάννης  6-0   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 14:30  Γήπεδο 1 Μεσσής Άκης VS Τσίτσιας Δημήτρης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Κυριακή, 01.04.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 2 Ντιντής Δαμιανός VS Γκαρσίδης Κώστας  6-3   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μεσσής Άκης VS Μάτσακας Αναστάσης  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Γιαννούκα Βάσω VS Κλέτσου Ιωάννα  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Γυναικών
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Γκουντούρας Γιώργος  6-2   6-0  Open Ανδρών
 17:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιτούμης Παναγιώτης VS Γκουγκουλιάς Τάσος  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Μελαχροινός Δημήτρης VS Χατζής Αποστόλης  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 17:30  Γήπεδο 2 Παρασχάκης Νίκος VS Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος  6-1   6-3  Open Ανδρών
 17:00  Γήπεδο 3 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Δεληδιγκας Βαγγέλης  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τσουρβελούδης Νίκος VS Κουτρογιάννης Στάθης  7/6   2-6   10-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καλομπάτσιος-Φορφόλιας VS Τσιμόπουλος-Γκαρσίδης  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
Σάββατο, 31.03.2018
 19:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τσολής Ηλίας VS Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος  6-0   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μίχης-Αναστασίου VS Ζαβός-Τράντος  2-6   1-6  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιαφαρίκα Αριστέα VS Γκέκα Μυρτώ  6-3   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 18:00  Γήπεδο 2 Νεράντζης Γιώργος VS Χαρατσής Γιώργος  6-3   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:30  Γήπεδο 4 Τσολής Χρήστος VS Φακίτσας Αστέριος  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 16:30  Γήπεδο 5 Σανίδας-Τζάτσος VS Μελίσσης-Τριανταφυλλόπουλος  6-3   6-3  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 16:30  Γήπεδο 2 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Ναχμούλης Πέπος   6-1   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  5-7   2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Παπαγεωργίου Κυριάκος  6-4   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Παζάρας Γιάννης VS Μιχάλης Γιάννης  3-6   6-3   5-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 1 Φακής-Γραμματικούλης VS Ιωσηφίδης-Κουτρογιάννης  6-4   6-2  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 13:00  Γήπεδο 2 Ιωαννίδης Παντελεήμων VS Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας  ΄6-1   6-0  Open Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 5 Κάβουρα Κατερίνα VS Ρίτου Γεωργία  6-1   6-0  Clubbers Γυναικών
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μαργινούδης Βασίλης VS Μεσσής Άκης  0-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 09:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μαδούρος Χρήστος VS Λακιάρας Αντώνης  2-6   3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Παρασκευή, 30.03.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κουτσοσταύρος Νίκος VS Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος  4-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κυριακάκης Νίκος VS Δεληδιγκας Βαγγέλης  6-3   4-6   6-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ευσταθίου Γιάννης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας VS Γκαρσίδης Κώστας  6-0   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:30  Γήπεδο 5 Τσιόπας Γιάννης VS Μίχος Παναγιώτης  6-2   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 14:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τσιούγκος Σωτήρης VS Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας  0-6   1-6  Open Ανδρών
 13:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σπανός Κώστας VS Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος  4-6   7/6   10-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Πέμπτη, 29.03.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αποστολίδης Γιώργος VS Μίχης Δημήτρης  6-0   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Ντόσας-Μάτσακας VS Γουμενόπουλος-Νασίκας  6-1   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος  6-2   6-3  Open Ανδρών
 20:00  Γήπεδο 5 Αποστολίδης Νίκος VS Παζάρας Γιάννης  6-4   6-7   8-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 5 Καμηλαράκης-Μιχαλοπούλου VS Γκέκα-Σταμάτης  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Μικτά
 15:30  Γήπεδο 1 Τσολής Ηλίας VS Λιάγκας Λευτέρης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχάλης Γιάννης VS Αλειφτήρας Σωκράτης  6-3   7-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 2 Καμηλαράκης Νίκος VS Τακούλας Μάκης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης VS Ραπτόπουλος Γιώργος  6-4   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Τετάρτη, 28.03.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπέλτσιος Βασίλης VS Τράντος Παναγιώτης  6-1   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Τζάτσος Κωνσταντίνος VS Χαρατσής Γιώργος  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σιόρμπας Δημήτρης VS Παντόπουλος Θανάσης  6-1   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σπανός-Καραπούλιας VS Ποντίκας-Παζάρας  4-6   7-5   14-16  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 10:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καμηλαράκης Γιάννης VS Σολωμός Νίκος  4-6   6-1   6-3  Open Ανδρών
Τρίτη, 27.03.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης VS Γουμενόπουλος Γιώργος  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 21:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μάτσακας Αναστάσης VS Μελίσσης Γρηγόρης  6-3   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Ντόσας Μπάμπης  5-7   6-1   10-8  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Νικολοπούλου Βαϊτσα VS Αγγελοπούλου ΌΛΓΑ  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Γυναικών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσιτόπουλος Χρήστος VS Παπαγεωργίου Κυριάκος  1-6   2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Αγραφιώτης Ηλίας  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 14:00  Γήπεδο 2 Φορφόλιας Στέφανος VS Αντωνιάδης Άκης  5-7   4-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Δευτέρα, 26.03.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τζήκας Γιώργος VS Ποντίκας Νίκος  0-6   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 21:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ευσταθίου Γιάννης VS Καλομπάτσιος Κώστας  7-5   4-6   7-10  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Χαρατσής Τάσος VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  4-6   6-4   3-6  Open Ανδρών
 20:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σολωμός Νίκος VS Φλέγκας Γιώργος  3-0   ret.  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καραπέτσας Θανάσης VS Δουδακμάνης Χρήστος  2-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:30  Γήπεδο 5 Ζιούνας Ανδρέας VS Δεληδιγκας Βαγγέλης  2-6   5-7  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσιλίκης Κώστας VS Λακιάρας Αντώνης  2-6   3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
Κυριακή, 25.03.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 4 Γραμματικούλης Ανδρέας VS Νικόπουλος Χρήστος  6-0   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 19:00  Γήπεδο 2 Παπαδημητρούλας Στέλιος VS Αγορογιάννης Αστέρης  6-1   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Σάββατο, 24.03.2018
 17:30  Γήπεδο 4 Μίχης-Κλέτσου VS Γουμενόπουλος-Τριανταφυλλίδου  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Μικτά
 16:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κουκουλιαύκα-Μπανούσης VS Μιχαλακόπουλος-Παπαδοπουλου  1-6   2-6  Clubbers Μικτά
 16:00  Γήπεδο 5 Ναχμούλης Πέπος VS Τσιμόπουλος Γεώργιος  6-2   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Τσαλόπουλος Γιώργος VS Ευσταθίου Γιάννης  6-1   6-0  Open Ανδρών
 14:00  Γήπεδο 5 Μιχαλακόπουλος Νίκος VS Τσίτσιας Δημήτρης  6-1   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 4 Τσέλιγκας Αλέξης VS Στεργιανός Κώστας  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 13:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σωτήρης Γιάννης VS Ιωαννίδης Παντελεήμων  0-6   6-7  Open Ανδρών
 13:00  Γήπεδο 2 Γεωργακάκης Κωστής VS Γιαννούλας Δημήτρης  6-3   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 1 Φακίτσας Αστέριος VS Στεργιόπουλος Γιάννης  6-4   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 10:00  Γήπεδο 2 Γραμματικούλης Γιώργος VS Καραπούλιας Βασίλης  7-5   6-7   6-4  Open Ανδρών
Παρασκευή, 23.03.2018
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μελίσσης Γρηγόρης VS Κοραής Χρήστος  2-6   7-5   10-5  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καραπάτσιος Δημήτρης VS Ιωσηφίδης Παύλος  3-6   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σπανός-Καραπούλιας VS Σταμάτης-Τσιτόπουλος  6-3   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 15:00  Γήπεδο 2 Ντόσας Μπάμπης VS Καραμήτρος Ντίνος  6-0   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μιχαλακόπουλος-Τσολής VS Τσέλιγκας-Χατζής  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Διπλά Ανδρών
 12:00  Γήπεδο 1 Φακής Κώστας VS Αποστολίδης Νίκος  6-2   6-0  Open Ανδρών
Πέμπτη, 22.03.2018
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Σπανός Κώστας VS Σταμάτης Θάνος  6-2   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 2 Αποστολίδης Νίκος VS Αναστασόπουλος Ηλίας  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 12:00  Γήπεδο 4 Μπανούσης Βασίλης VS Κανιάρης Χαράλαμπος  0-6   0-6  Open Ανδρών
Τετάρτη, 21.03.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τσιμόπουλος Γεώργιος VS Κουτσιμανής Ευθύμιος  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 5 Σιόρμπας Βασίλης VS Τσολής Ηλίας  4-6   2-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 16:30  Γήπεδο 1 Χαρατσής Γιώργος VS Μακρής Θάνος  6-3   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Παντόπουλος Θανάσης VS Πρασσάς Λάκης  6-2   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 14:00  Γήπεδο 2 Κυριακάκης Φιλάρετος VS Δουλκιάρογλου Κοσμάς  6-2   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Τρίτη, 20.03.2018
 21:00  Γήπεδο 2 Σκρίμπας Γεώργιος VS Πασχούδης Πάρης  7-5   3-6   10-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 21:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αποστολίδης Γεώργιος VS Μαδούρος Χρήστος  6-7   6-3   10-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 21:00  Γήπεδο 5 Γκούντας Κώστας VS Κουτσιώρας Παναγιώτης  6-0   6-1  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 20:00  Γήπεδο 1 Κόγιος Βασίλης VS Μανώλης Αστέρης  0-6   6-4   6-10  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 18:00  Γήπεδο 1 Χλώψιος Κώστας VS Χαρατσής Γιώργος  6/7   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 1 Καρανίκας Νίκος VS Μάτσακας Αναστάσης  1-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 15:00  Γήπεδο 4 Κολοκυθόπουλος Νίκος VS Ραπτόπουλος Γιώργος  0-6   3-6  Clubbers Ανδρων 45+
 14:30  Γήπεδο 2 Παπαγεωργίου Κυριάκος VS Χατζής Αποστόλης  6-3   6-2  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Κυριακή, 18.03.2018
 19:00  Γήπεδο 1 Μαργινούδης Βασίλης VS Καρπούζας Χάρης  6-0   6-0  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 2 Γουμενόπουλος Γιώργος VS Τακούλας Μάκης  0-6   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 19:00  Γήπεδο 4 Αλειφτήρας Σωκράτης VS Ζαβός Αποστόλης  6-4   6-4  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 1 Νικόπουλος Χρήστος VS Μπόζας Γιώργος  1-6   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 2 Τζήκας Γιώργος VS Σολωμός Νίκος  1-6   0-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 17:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σαίτης Δημήτρης VS Λιάγκας Λευτέρης  3-6   1-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
 11:00  Γήπεδο 4 Σπανός Κώστας VS Τσιούγκος Σωτήρης  6-2   6-3  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Σάββατο, 17.03.2018
 18:00  Γήπεδο 4 Πρεβεζάνος Ηλίας VS Σανίδας Αστέριος  3-6   4-6  Clubbers Ανδρών 25-45
Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές